Day 1

May 6 to May 7 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Baseball: Varsity & JV Doubleheader

May 6 from 4:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Arcadia @ Westby High School

Softball: Varsity and JV Game

May 6 from 5:00 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther High School

Early Release Inservice (2 Hour Early)

May 7 - ALL DAY

Westby Area School District, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

Day 2

May 7 to May 8 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Softball: 7th and 8th Grade

May 7 from 4:15 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs West Salem @ Westby Area Schools

Golf: Boys Varsity Match

May 7 from 4:30 PM

Skyline Golf Course & Restaurant, 612 N 11th St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua & West Salem @ Skyline Golf Club School

Baseball: Varsity Tournament

May 8 from 10:00 AM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Bangor, Columbus Catholic Schools & Fennimore @ Westby High School City Field

Baseball: Varsity & JV

May 10 - ALL DAY

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Viroqua @ Westby Area High School

Day 3

May 10 to May 11 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Golf: Boys JV Match

May 10 from 4:00 PM

Viroqua Hills Golf Course, 1110 US-14, Viroqua, WI 54665, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua & West Salem @ Viroqua Hills Golf Course

Track and Field : 6th-8th Dual

May 10 from 4:00 PM

Sparta High School, 506 N Black River St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Sparta @ Sparta High School

Track: Varsity invitational

May 10 from 4:15 PM

Viroqua High School, 100 Blackhawk Dr, Viroqua, WI 54665, USA

vs. Bangor, Brookwood, Cashton, De Soto, Hillsboro, Necedah, Royall, Seneca, Viroqua & West Salem @ Viroqua HS/MS Track/Athletic Field

Softball: 7th and 8th Grade

May 10 from 4:30 PM

Westby Area School District, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Tomah @ Westby

Softball: Varsity and JV

May 10 from 5:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Cochrane-Fountain City @ Westby High School Softball Fields

Day 4

May 11 to May 12 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Baseball: 7th and 8th Grade

May 11 from 4:30 PM

West Salem Middle School, 440 East Ave, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. West Salem @ West Salem Middle School

Golf: Boys Varsity Match

May 11 from 4:30 PM

Arcadia Country Club , 340 Golf Ln #2716, Arcadia, WI 54612, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua & West Salem @ Arcadia Country Club

Baseball: C-Team Game

May 11 from 5:00 PM

Prairie du Chien Senior High, 800 E Crawford St, Prairie du Chien, WI 53821, USA

vs. Prairie du Chen @ Prairie du Chen High School

Baseball: Varsity & JV

May 11 from 5:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Richland Center @ Westby Area High School. JV @ Mars Field and Varsity @ Westby City Field.