Football: Varsity Game

Oct 30 from 7:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Tomah @ Westby Area High School

Referendum Vote Date

Nov 3 - ALL DAY

Basketball: 7th & 8th Grade

Nov 6 from 4:15 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Aquinas Middle, 7th Grade @ Westby Elementary school and 8th Grade @ Westby Area High School

Football: Varsity Game

Nov 6 from 7:00 PM

West Salem High School, 490 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School

Football: C-Team Game

Nov 9 from 5:30 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther High School

Basketball: 7th & 8th Grade Boys

Nov 10 from 4:30 PM

Holmen Middle School, 502 N Main St, Holmen, WI 54636, USA

vs. Holmen Middle @ Holmen Middle School, 7th grade in Gym B, 8th Grade in Gym A

Wrestling: 6th-8th Grade Quad

Nov 10 from 4:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Sparta Middle, Tomah Middle and West Salem Middle @ Westby Area High School

Basketball: 7th & 8th Grade Boys

Nov 12 from 4:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Longfellow Middle, 7th Grade @ Westby Elementary, 8th Grade @ Westby Area High School

Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage

Nov 13 from 5:15 PM

Sparta High School, 506 N Black River St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Cashton, Melrose Mindoro, Sparta and Tomah @ Sparta High School

Basketball: Girls JV Scrimmage

Nov 13 from 5:30 PM

Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Cashton, Melrose-Mindoro, Sparta and Tomah @ Sparta Meadowview Middle School

Basketball: 7th & 8th Grade Boys

Nov 17 from 4:15 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Logan Middle, 7th Grade @ Westby Elementary and 8th Grade @ Westby Area High School

Wrestling: 6th-8th Grade Quad

Nov 17 from 4:30 PM

Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Logan Middle, Onalaska Middle and Sparta Middle @ Sparta Meadowview Middle School Main Gym

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game

Nov 17 from 7:30 PM

Cashton Elementary School, 436 Front St, Cashton, WI 54619, USA

vs. Cashton @ Cashton Elementary School

Basketball: 7th & 8th Grade Boys

Nov 19 from 4:45 PM

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School, 19650 Prairie Ridge Ln, Galesville, WI 54630, USA

vs. G-E-T Middle School, 7th Grade @ Ettrick Elementary and 8th Grade @ G-E-T Middle School

Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage

Nov 20 from 5:30 PM

Sparta High School, 506 N Black River St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Cashton and Sparta @ Sparta High School

Basketball: Girls Varsity and JV Game

Nov 23 from 5:45 PM

Sparta High School, 506 N Black River St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Sparta @ Sparta High School, JV start time 5:45 and Varsity start time 7:15

Wrestling: 6th-8th Grade Quad

Nov 24 from 4:30 PM

Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Holmen Middle, Longfellow Middle and Sparta Middle @ Sparta Meadowview Middle School

Basketball: 7th & 8th Grade Boys

Nov 24 from 4:45 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Winona Middle, 7th Grade @ Westby Elementary and 8th Grade @ Westby Area High School

Basketball: Boys Varsity, JV and C-Team Game

Nov 24 from 6:00 PM

Melrose-Mindoro High School, N181 State Rd 108, Melrose, WI 54642, USA

vs. Melrose Mindoro @ Melrose-Mindoro High School, C-Team and JV start time 6:00, Varsity Start time 7:15

Thanksgiving Break

Nov 25 to Nov 27 - ALL DAY

Westby Area School District, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA