Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Sep 16 from 5:30 PM

Arcadia High School, 756 Raider Dr, Arcadia, WI 54612, USA

vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School. JV 5:30 and Varsity 7:00.

Football: Varsity Game

Sep 17 from 7:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Aquinas @ Westby Area High School

Cross Country: Varsity Invitational

Sep 18 from 9:00 AM

Brookwood High School, 28861 WI-131, Ontario, WI 54651, USA

vs. Bangor, Boscobel, Brookwood, Cashton, DeSoto, Hillsboro, Iowa-Grant, Kickapoo-LaFarge, Longfellow, Mauston, Melrose-Mindoro, Necedah, New Lisbon, North Crawford, Regis, Richland Center, Riverdale, Royall, Sparta, Tomah, Viroqua, Wauzeka-Steuben and West Central Eagles @ Brookwood High School

Volleyball: JV Invitational

Sep 18 from 9:00 AM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Arcadia, Brookwood, Cashton, Central, Cochrane-Fountain-City, independence, Logan, Luther, Onalaska, Sparta and Whitehall @ Luther High School

Golf: Girls Varsity Meet

Sep 20 from 4:00 PM

Skyline Golf Course, 612 N 11th St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, Cochrane-Fountain-City, G-E-T, Nekoosa and Viroqua @ Skyline Gold Club School

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Sep 20 from 4:00 PM

Lincoln Middle School, 510 9th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601, USA

vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln Middle School

Football: C-Team Game

Sep 20 from 5:00 PM

Aquinas High School, 315 11th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601, USA

vs. Aquinas @ Aquinas High School

Cross Country: Varsity Invitational

Sep 21 from 4:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Brookwood, DeSoto, Durand, Fennimore, Hillsboro, Kickapoo, Logan, Luther, Melrose-Mindoro, Nekoosa, New Lisbon, North Crawford, Prairie du Chen, Providence Academy, River Ridge, Royall, Viroqua and Wauzeka-Steuben @ Westby Area High School Cross Country Course

Cross Country: 6th-8th Meet

Sep 21 from 4:15 PM

West Salem Middle School, 440 East Ave, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. Aquinas, Holmen, Lincoln, Logan, Longfellow, Onalaska, Sparta, Tomah and West Salem @ West Salem Middle School

Football: Middle School

Sep 21 from 5:30 PM

Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau Athletic Complex, 17511 N Main St, Galesville, WI 54630, USA

vs. G-E-T @ G-E-T High School

Volleyball: C-Team Match

Sep 21 from 5:30 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther High School

Volleyball: Varsity and JV Match

Sep 21 from 5:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Luther @ Westby Area High School. JV 5:30 and Varsity 7:00.

Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament

Sep 23 from 1:00 PM

Drugan's Golf Club, W7665 Sylvester Rd, Holmen, WI 54636, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, Cochrane-Fountain-City, G-E-T, Nekoosa and Viroqua @ Drugan's Golf Club

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Sep 23 from 4:15 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Aquinas @ Westby Area High School

Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Sep 23 from 5:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. G-E-T @ Westby Area High School

Football: Varsity Game

Sep 24 from 7:00 PM

Black River Falls High School, 1200 Pierce St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA

vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School

Golf: Girls JV Match

Sep 27 from 4:00 PM

Arcadia Country Club , 340 Golf Ln #2716, Arcadia, WI 54612, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, Cochrane Fountain City, G-E-T, Nekoosa and Viroqua @ Arcadia Country Club

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Sep 27 from 4:45 PM

Winona Middle School, 1570 Homer Rd, Winona, MN 55987, USA

vs. Winona @ Winona Middle School

Football: C-Team Game

Sep 27 from 5:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Black River Falls @ Westby Area High School

Cross Country: 6th-8th Meet

Sep 28 from 4:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Aquinas, Lincoln, Onalaska and West Salem @ Westby Area High School