Odd A - (Grades 7-12)

Jan 18 - ALL DAY

Work Day/Inservice - No School for Students

Jan 18 - ALL DAY

Westby Area School District, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

Basketball: Boys Varsity, JV and C - Team Game

Jan 18 from 6:00 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther high School, C-Team and JV start time 6:00 and Varsity start time 7:15

Even A - (Grades 7-12)

Jan 19 - ALL DAY

Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Game

Jan 19 from 6:00 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther High School, JV start time 6:00, Varsity 7:30

Wrestling: Varsity Match

Jan 19 from 7:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Cashton @ Westby Area High School

Odd B - (Grades 7-12)

Jan 21 - ALL DAY

Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Grade Game

Jan 21 from 4:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Longfellow Middle - 7th Grade @ Westby Elementary and 8th Grade @ Westby High School

Basketball: Boys Varsity, JV and C - Team Game

Jan 21 from 4:30 PM

Black River Falls High School, 1200 Pierce St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA

vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School, C-Team start time 4:30, JV start time 6:00 and Varsity start time 7:15

Wrestling: Varsity Match

Jan 21 from 7:00 PM

Viroqua High School, 100 Blackhawk Dr, Viroqua, WI 54665, USA

vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School

Even B - (Grades 7-12)

Jan 22 - ALL DAY

Basketball: Girls JV and C-Team Game

Jan 22 from 6:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Arcadia @ Westby Area High School

Gymnastics: JV/Varsity Invitational

Jan 22 from 6:00 PM

Viroqua High School, 100 Blackhawk Dr, Viroqua, WI 54665, USA

vs. Arcadia, Logan , Onalaska, River Valley, Tomah, Viroqua, West Salem @ Viroqua High School

Wrestling: Varsity Conference Tournament

Jan 23 from 10:00 PM

Melrose-Mindoro High School, N181 State Rd 108, Melrose, WI 54642, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T/Mel Min, Viroqua, West Salem-Bangor @ Melrose-Mindoro High School

Odd A - (Grades 7-12)

Jan 25 - ALL DAY

Basketball: Boys Varsity, JV and C - Team Game

Jan 25 from 6:00 PM

Arcadia High School, 756 Raider Dr, Arcadia, WI 54612, USA

vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School. JV start time 6:00, Varsity 7:15

Gymnastics: JV/Varsity Meet

Jan 25 from 6:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. G-E-T @ Westby Area High School

Even A - (Grades 7-12)

Jan 26 - ALL DAY

Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Grade Game

Jan 26 from 4:45 PM

Galesville-ettrick-trempealeau, WI, USA

vs. G-E-T - 7th Grade @ Ettrick Elementary and 8th Grade @ G-E-T Middle School

Basketball: Girls Varsity, JV and C - Team Game

Jan 26 from 6:00 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther High School, C-Team and JV start time 6:00 and Varsity start time 7:15