Softball: Varsity and JV

May 11 from 5:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Arcadia @ Westby Area High School

Day 5

May 12 to May 13 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Day 6

May 13 to May 14 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Golf: Boys JV Match

May 13 from 4:30 PM

Ettrick Golf Club, 22952 Fairway Ave, Ettrick, WI 54627, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua & West Salem @ Ettrick Golf Course

Track: Varsity invitational

May 13 from 4:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Arcadia, Bangor, Black River Falls, Cashton, Mauston, Providence Academy, Richland Center, Sparta & Viroqua @ Westby Area High School

Softball: Varsity and JV Game

May 13 from 5:00 PM

West Salem High School, 490 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School

Day 1

May 14 to May 15 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Softball: 7th and 8th Grade

May 14 from 4:00 PM

Viroqua Middle School, 100 Blackhawk Dr, Viroqua, WI 54665, USA

vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua Middle School

Day 2

May 17 to May 18 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Golf: Boys Varsity Match

May 17 from 4:00 PM

Coulee golf and bowl, 1003 West Ave S, La Crosse, WI 54601, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua & West Salem @ Coulee Golf Bowl School

Track and Field : 6th-8th Dual

May 17 from 4:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Sparta, Tomah & West Salem @ Westby Area High School

Softball: 7th and 8th Grade

May 17 from 4:15 PM

Onalaska Middle School, 711 Quincy St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Onalaska @ Onalaska Middle School

Softball: Varsity and JV Game

May 17 from 4:30 PM

Onalaska High School, 700 Hilltopper Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Onalaska, JV @ 4:30 @ JC Fields, Varsity @ 5:00 @ Onalaska High School

Baseball: Varsity Game

May 17 from 5:00 PM

Cochrane-Fountain City High, S2770 WI-35, Fountain City, WI 54629, USA

vs. Cochrane Fountain City @ Cochrane-Fountain City High School

Day 3

May 18 to May 19 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Golf: Boys JV Match

May 18 from 4:30 PM

Skyline Golf 612 N 11th St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther & West Salem @ Skyline Golf Club School

Track: Varsity invitational

May 18 from 4:30 PM

West Salem High School, 490 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua & West Salem @ West Salem High School

Baseball: Varsity & JV Game

May 18 from 5:00 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther. JV @ Onalaska Reserve Field School and Varsity @ Luther High School.

Softball: Varsity and JV Game

May 18 from 5:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Bangor @ Westby Area High School Softball Fields

Day 4

May 19 to May 20 from 12:00 AM to 12:00 AM