Football: Middle School

Sep 28 from 5:00 PM

Viroqua High School, 100 Blackhawk Dr, Viroqua, WI 54665, USA

vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School Athletic Field/Track

Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Sep 28 from 5:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Viroqua @ Westby Area High School. C-Team and JV 5:30 and Varsity 7:00.

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Sep 30 from 4:15 PM

West Salem Middle School, 440 East Ave, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. West Salem @ West Salem Middle School

Football: Varsity Game

Oct 1 from 7:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. G-E-T @ Westby Area High School

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Oct 4 from 4:15 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Logan @ Logan Middle School

Football: C-Team Game

Oct 4 from 5:00 PM

Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau Athletic Complex, 17511 N Main St, Galesville, WI 54630, USA

vs. G-E-T @ G-E-T High School

Football: Middle School

Oct 4 from 5:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Wisconsin Dells @ Westby Area High School

Cross Country: 6th-8th Meet

Oct 5 from 4:15 PM

Logan Middle School, 1450 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603, USA

vs. Aquinas, Lincoln, Logan and West Salem @ Logan Middle School

Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Oct 5 from 5:30 PM

West Salem High School, 490 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA

vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School. C-Team and JV 5:30 and Varsity 7:00.

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Oct 7 from 4:00 PM

Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA

vs. Sparta @ Sparta Meadowview Middle School

Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Oct 7 from 4:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Black River Falls @ Westby Area High School

Football: Varsity Game

Oct 8 from 7:00 PM

Altoona High School, 711 7th St W, Altoona, WI 54720, USA

vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School

Volleyball: Varsity Tournament

Oct 9 from 8:30 AM

Logan High School, 1500 Ranger Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603, USA

vs. G-E-T, La Crescent-Hokah, Lewiston-Altura, Logan, North Crawford, Prairie du Chen and Saint Charles @ Logan High School

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Oct 11 from 4:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Holmen @ Westby Area High School

Football: C-Team Game

Oct 11 from 5:00 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Altoona @ Westby Area High School

Cross Country: 6th-8th Meet

Oct 12 from 4:30 PM

Tomah Middle School, 612 Hollister Ave, Tomah, WI 54660, USA

vs. Holmen, Lincoln, Logan and Tomah @ Tomah Middle School

Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Oct 12 from 5:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Arcadia @ Westby Area High School

Volleyball: 7th and 8th Game

Oct 14 from 4:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Tomah @ Westby Area High School

Football: Middle School

Oct 14 from 5:30 PM

Westby Area High School, 206 West Ave S, Westby, WI 54667, USA

vs. Bluff View Intermediate @ Westby Area High School

Volleyball: Varsity, JV and C-Team Match

Oct 14 from 5:30 PM

Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA

vs. Luther @ Luther High School. C-Team and JV 5:30 and Varsity 7:00.